Wednesday, January 13, 2010


HEllo guys!! Sorry for the late update of my blog.. (confessing that Im not a true blogger)..hehehe

First of all I would like to wish you all HAPPY NEW YEAR!!!{even though already 13days)

First thing:
I would like to announce that I withdrawn from UTAR....kinda sad..but well I never regret what Im doing now. For sure you guys telling why Im giving up and etc..but I know myself well.

The truth is that I already tried my super duper best to coup up my study last semester but it ait enough. Bcs of that my GPA is gone and therefore no more PTPTN...(bcm poor d ;P and basically now is financial prob for my family since my mom resigned from her job...

Right now, for sure you guys heard rumours that Im going to work at Sg..hehe...and as a auxiliary police officer. (currently waiting for their call to make work permit and health screening) Im glad that ambition almost achieve (to bcm police officer)..hehe... But dont worry guys, Im gonna take my degree for sure..might be psychology..hehe..everything at set up and prepared( thanks to my beloved cousins who had help me alot..YOU ARE THE BEST COUSIN).

Second thing:
Right now Im obsessed with my weight again..haizz...pantang only if I lose weight all started when I stayed with my cousin at Singapore..." dah kurus la..makan lebih sikit..tak cukup tu..makan lebih sikit.." Feeding me like non-stop and therefore I gained 2kg...huhu..after that when I reached Malaysia..I GAINED MORE....(but currently I back to my schedule) is above 75kg (not to be specific)..hehe

Third thing:
A lot of things happened during these past few beloved aunty passed away because of the stupid hospital. She actually undergoes treatments for anus tumor at Putra Specialist Hospital (Malacca)..alot of things happened after the surgery..Complications occurred and the stupid docs said that there is nothing can be done. DAAAAAAAAAA....its just small surgery (only stage 2tumor{got 4stage of tumor}). The complications is that there is leaking at the BLADDER.. What are u doing doc!!! And she died bcs of contamination on her organs (from leaking bladder to kidney failure to lung infection to heart problem). We took post mortem and there is evidence that there is misconduct during the first surgery...damn..but cannot sue the doc bcs of other prob..
As for now, my uncle got throat just pop up out of no where...His last medical check up was last two months and now suddenly come out cancer...even my grandma cannot take it..haizz...stressed up man...but its in the genetic bcs my family got throat cancer history...this is bcs of SMOKING!!! HAHA...thank goodness Im not a smoker and I hate smokes..

Fourth thing:
And this is about my love TS song..hehe...well actually I myself admit that I got into a unofficial relationship but the thing is that suddenly only XY changed mind ." We are so far and we didt even meet we dont have any relationship." WTH...after all the sweet promises...haizz..what to do..
buat pepatah melayu..."Itulah suratan takdir"

But someone approaching me...haha..not to mention...another country punya charm until go kidding only. XXY approached me last three days and said ** misses me and fall for me..wakaka...and almost chat with me every minutes..haha..LOVE AT FIRST you believe in that??

More to update about is not the right guys will shock..haha

Friday, August 7, 2009

~tHe OnE thaT pEople scare on their hair~

After all the hectic week…at last i can take a break rite now…but for only this weekend….second season of test gonna coming soon…wuhoooo…instead of rest im getting tests…tests tests tests!!!!!!!! arhh!!!!!!!

But now im gonna talk about something that normal people would scare of….something that stuck in their hair…hehehe…..well I got this idea during the lab…lolx..While waiting for the results (during Dr Choo lab), I saw my friends HL, PS and SF, talking about hair…hehehe…

That thing is……………………KUTU….do you know what hell is this thing???…in english what we call head louse (scientific name =

P. humanus) ….heheheh….mostly girls are afraid of this insect..


If you wanna know…this blood sucker like to hang around at your hair if you didt take care of it…hehehe

Do you want your hair to be like this?                       
~full of kutu..o_0~image
nice clean straight hair?

Well if you want your hair full of it then I cant help it la…lolx

But if you want to have nice clean, straight hair…this are the treatment:

  1. Use them as your head louse buster!!!!! HL and FS


firstly they will see how critical the situation is…..hermmmm pretty bad PS…lolx

After that, action taken by using…

the hand god of HL….lolx…no chemical…no wonder HL have to use glasses…haizzz…searching head louse for years….lolx…just kidding k..XD

2. Use organic chemical from certified head louse buster lab…lolx…


~this protein complex will attack the gene of the kutu… that they cannot reproduce…the RNA INTERFERENCE….lolx…spray it on your hair…

By doing these treatments, the result would be like this:

image  or   image

     well control treatment             the overdose of RNA interference

well thats it for tonight…right now my hair very itchy d…didt wash my hair after swimming just now…means the swimming pool’s water kinda dirty…hehe…still itchy…AHHHHHHH


Gotta go now!!!!!!

good nitezzz peepss!!!!

Tuesday, July 28, 2009

THingS ThaT HaPPen iN JUst 4 DaYs of My liFE

yoyoyo!!! Sorry for not updating my blog recently...kinda busy with my tight schedule for my midterm..hehehe...

Well alot of things happen 4 days before...haiz...Last Sunday, on the way back to Kampar my bus broke down..the engine came out alot of smoke....hehehe..Well, thank goodness i didt sit behind...huhuhuhu...XD

This is what happen when u didt check ur vehicle before u depart...haizz..btw its stupid bastard pathetic EDARAN that waste my time sitting outside waiting for the next trip bus..arhhhh!!! Damn piss off!!! Dah la I havent touch my biochem report which gonna pass up on the next day...haizzz....damn pathetic..lolx

While waiting for the next bus....damn BORING~!!!

And guess what is this tree....Its rambutan tree..just behind me is a fruit orchard....damn big...but pity...not fruits to eat...(means stealing)...lolx

At the same time...few minutes after the bus broke down...there is a car accident just about 50m from us. I think the driver looking at me when he/she pass by....IM HANDSOME KUA!!!!..wakakaka

In just 10mins, this is way happen along the highway before Slim River Toll...lalala...the feng sui that day not really good or its just my fault...haizzz..I know im handsome..thats why everyone have to stop by to see me...LOLX...XD journey continue when the next bus reach and fetch us back...hehehe..but only 4 ppl are allow to sit the bus...WTH!!!! Well first come first serve..lolx....Without wasting anytime (its already 7.15pm that time), I take my bags and fight for the sits...XD

Few days before come back to Kampar, I read the news about Yasmin Ahmad (director for Sepet, Gubra, Talentime and some locat advertisements) that she been admitted to my heart that time say "Hopefully she will recover soon bcs i wanna watch the talentime", which i think gonna be in local cinemas this coming August.

On Sunday itselfs when I go to church (which is fall on St Anne Day), im praying that she will recover soon...haizz..God loves her more...may her soul rest in peace....

God loves her more...God bless u Yasmin...Gonna miss you!!!

>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>><<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<< goes on...hehehehe Now go back few days before go back to malacca..hehehehe Guess what???????? DURIAN SEASON......MY ALL TIME FAVOURITE FRUIT.....THE FRUIT KING (DURIAN)!!!!

~enjoying the durian..yum yum~

Faster open it...cant wait!!!!!!

Plus, on the next few days which is Sunday, we went to WATERFALL!!! Really enjoy my life....hehehe

Btw there is one case happen in Westlake...maid abuse...pity Eileen...

She begging for mercy!!!!! HEEEELLLPPPP!!!!!...LOLX

OK..thats all for tonight peeps..hehe..might be update around next week or this weekend...Goodnitezzzz~~~~~

Sunday, July 12, 2009

ThE CollECTions..^_^

Huuu~~ Its been damned long didt update my blog..currently busy with reports, tests and now is midterm...soon the most scariest subject i fear most..Principles of Biotech..haizz..during the class i dunno what the crap Dr Choo talking about...lolx

Well..yesterday i just had my Management Principles midter..kinda ok la..cukup2 makan aja..XD.
After that im soo damn happy and my burden lifted nia..kekeke....but still im endorsed my friends that gonna take Human Resource and Principles of Biotech together on the same ya...hohohoho...all the best!!!

Btw...since my junior Rajiv...always complaining about me didt update my blog...

Rajiv: Oi!! Ur blog didt update r? No need to update d la..close ur blog long didt do blogging!!

Well Mr Rajiv..since u got plenty of time updating ur busy with my "stuff" need ur opinion whether gonna up update my blog not..XD....I punya suka la..hahaha..lolx

Back on track..since from last have been collecting some of my favourite stuff...insects..hehe....Well...I had found kinda interesting insects here..huhuhu

Well very sienzz right now..haiz..talking crap only here..hehe..

*my surgery kit..XD

*preparing to disect la~~ hahaha..~evilish

* in da formaline...huhuhu..smells nice..hehe

Well...i had these stuff my uncle (got my own resource k ~.~)

*after disecting..get ready to stick it on my plain walls..hehe

~special insect..forgot its name...

well..thats all for my block..sure the my rajiv gonna said its LAME~~~well who care..XD..

Friday, May 15, 2009

~Holiday - Langkawi~

Exam over~~~ wohooo!!! But my final sucks..Well , what can i do..Its over..

To ease my feeling, me and my group to Langkawi for holiday ( already plan one month earlier). Im very exited when hear about it but since my pocket money just enought for this sem so I spend all my ptptn money..(bankrupt jor lor) huhuhu..

Before that, during exam week I celebrate my friends birthday!! Alice and Eric Tiew/Teow/Teo..sorry I forgot ur maiden name wei..keke

Here are some of the pics from the surprised birthday party jor!!!

Her car kena spray!!

This is our ~Alice~
The girlzzz

This is what we have done to her car
Fione been bullied ~ pity her

Unbelievable ~Peiz and Fiona carry Kenny wei!!!

This is Eric pulak!!

Been spray by at least 6 ppl and with the cream cakes..kekeke

Our cute Allias..

OK!!! Now back to the holiday...hehehe..Im really glad and happy that I when to Langkawi because this is the northest place that I had been since Penang last year.

We took 1045 train from Kampar but been delayed for another 15 minutes and stuck in the train about 9 hours to reach Arau. While waiting for the train, we hang out at the station there and fool around since no entertainment..keke

While on the train i took some nice sleeping pics of them..keke and with extra from mother during lecture..i forgot to post her last blog.

All kind of posses from mother

This is me..sleeping while showing my middle finger (read HP book until finish)

Others in the train

Well there are alot of pics during the trip but u all can check it out can my FB.

Kinda tired during the fist day..have to wait check in at 12 noon. So we lepak for awhile and refill our rent car (very chiplak) go around the island. After we check in, we go out to twon for our dinner and so do some survey of chocs and liquors. Well tell prices abit cheap only lor..bcs most of the stuff from outstation..

Second day we go for island trip andcable car..During that time I wonder if I afraid for when reached at the bridge between two hills, guess what?


When I walk at the bridge, I feel the bridge wanna go down bcs of the strong wind wei..some the bridge kinda shaky abit and the side walk kinda unbalance..pretty scary..huhu (if think back my leg feel luan r) hohoho!!! As for out island trip, we got alot of fund and see the eagles there eating the baits prepared by our tour guide.

After that we go to jetty for our dinner (Kenny Rojers). At night pulak we play ''daun terup'' and during the whole game I had lost most of it (kena bully kao kao - do some stupid acts such as dance caca, whisper at ppl ear said that I got this number and etc)

On the last day, we go SHOPPING!!!! Dozens of chocs they all buy except me even Im chocs maniac...kekeke.

Ok thats all I wanna say about my wonderful trip to Langkawi..will be update soon if anything interesting happen during this sem break!!! ADIOS!!

Thursday, April 9, 2009


yoyoyo!!!! long time didt post my blog...really damn long...sorry guys...btw its been long time since im update my blog..lolx. Btw alot stuff happend during this past two months..kakaka. First is prom night...lolx..its just like disco..wakaka..even though never been there so INNOCENT..WAKAKAKA... Btw this is Miss Alice..kekeke.. That time i really didt really recognize her at first sigh...lolx...only when ze lene told me that its her...its totally MAKEOVER...kekeke..apa boleh buat...its eric low po..hahahaha...btw she take off her highheal during dance..its really a crazy nite..enjoy to the fullest wei..wakakaka well thats ze lene...V cut wei..i meant the sexy ar..hahaha illias and our jeff aka wu zun (i dunno how to spell)...hehe..btw that time illias quite depress....emoing tak tentu arah punya budak...but last minute baru enjoy...haiz..ape la kena dengan budak ya ... this is my home language..kinda mixed/bhs pasar)

well this is eric and zelene...posing...never seen ze lene the PURE INNOCENT BT student in our class wear so sexy that night..kekeke..Btw Eric cuba mengambil kesempatan ni..

Well, this is my Cassy aka Miss Pink(she like pink colour- everyting in her room is all pink..not to meantion her ..erm not going that far detail d) gym mate..lolx...pretty leh...kakaka..jangan perasan eh..
She is like my prom date but not alike bcs we going in grp as singles...kekekeke

This is kenny...our politic expert..kekeke...doing drama with ze lene...btw ze lene like kena buli all that night bcs she doest like ppl to touch her...haha..that right she sooooo pure and innocent..wakaka

Cute ze lene at last been hugged by kenny...just like pillow...huuuuu!!!! siok nye....

Me and Ze lene...hehehe..wearing my sunglasses eventhough its dark inside just for extra fashion yr one once ok..btw this is my FIRST PROM NIGHT.....dont believe r..nvm lor...kekeke

This is Harpreet @ miss prom night (she keep asking is she pretty for every 5 minutes) but actually she no luck that night...huhuhu

Ok, now is Kenny Ma scandalous pics..lolx...not actually...that time is our floor dance music...everyone get i take opportunity of take Kenny's evil...hahaha..btw this is my first time see ppl dance like this..kekeke
Seems to be Kenny enjoy his dance mate..btw her name is babe wei.....
Everyone keep asking me who is she actually....guys from my group and my housemate too...pls stop asking me k..i know her on the surface only la...thats all...if u wanna know ask her la..aiyo...

Ok la...cannot tahan d..very late d...i still havent finish my chem...sat got midterm...shit..cannot finish r...tension2 ....huhuhu

Next update will be on Sat midnight...kekekeke...its about our mother..Miss Mermaid sleeping post contest...kakakaka....again..sorry for the late update...pretty busy with exams currently..hehehe